U18 Prep

August

31st
10:00 AM @ New Jersey River Rats (Rinks at Exeter)
4:30 PM @ Springfield Rifles (Rinks at Exeter)

September

1st
1:15 PM @ East Coast Militia (Rinks at Exeter)

5th
10:00 AM @ Middlesex Islanders USPHL (Rinks at Exeter)
6:30 PM @ Boston Little Bruins (Cyclones Arena)
6th
9:00 AM @ East Coast Wizards (Rinks at Exeter)
7th
9:30 AM @ Northern Cyclones Prep (Cyclones Arena)

11th
7:00 PM vs North Shore Academy (The Colisee)
13th
12:00 PM vs North Shore Academy (The Colisee)

25th
4:00 PM @ South Kent Selects Academy (South Kent)
26th
9:30 AM @ Philadelphia Flyers Elite (Northford Ice Pavilion)
7:10 PM @ Minutemen Flames (Milford Ice Pavilion)

October

3rd
7:00 PM vs Maine Moose USPHL (The Colisee)
4th
4:50 PM @ Maine Moose USPHL (Ice Vault-Hallowell)

10th
7:30 PM @ Neponset Valley River Rats National (Cyclones arena)
11th
2:00 PM @ Boston JR. Eagles (Cyclones Arena)

16th
7:00 PM @ Northern Cyclones Prep (Rinks at Exeter)

17th
2:00 PM  @ New England Fall Prep Selects U19 (Icenter-Salem, NH)

23-25
North Jersey Avalanche Beast Showcase (Philadelphia, PA)

29th
6:30 PM vs Maine Moose State Finals Game 1 (The Colisee)

31st
11:10 AM vs Maine Moose State Finals Game 2 (Ice Vault-Hallowell)

November

1st
1:00 PM vs Maine Moose State Finals Game 3 ** If necessary (The Colisee)

7th
4:00 PM vs Boston Hockey Academy (The Colisee)

8th
11:20 AM vs Boston Hockey Academy (The Colisee)

14th
2:30 PM vs CT Elite AAA (The Colisee)

15th
1:15 PM vs CT Elite AAA (The Colisee)

21st
7:00 PM vs Minutemen Flames (The Colisee)

22nd
11:00 AM vs Minutemen Flames (The Colisee)

December

5th
6:30 vs Northern Cyclones Prep (The Colisee)

6th
1240 vs Northern Cyclones Prep (The Colisee)

11th
1:00 vs Bridgton Academy (The Colisee)

12th
1:00 vs Bridgton Academy (The Colisee)

18th-20th
Beast Event (Location TBD)

January

8th-10th
TBD (The Colisee)

16th
TBD @ Boston Hockey Academy (Somerville Veterans Memorial)

17th
TBD @ Boston Hockey Academy (Somerville Veterans Memorial)

22nd-24th
TBD (The Colisee)

30th
TBD @ CT Elite AAA (Northford Ice Pavilion)

31st
TBD @ CT Elite AAA (Northford Ice Pavilion)

February

5th-7th
TBD (The Colisee)

13th-14th
TBD (Away)

19th-21st
Beast Event (Location TBD)

27th
TBD @ Boston Hockey Academy (Somerville Veterans Memorial)

28th
12:45 PM vs Boston Hockey Academy (The Colisee)

March

6th-7th
TBD @ Mount Saint Charles (Adelard Arena- Woonsocket, R.I)